Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coop Loop
Cooperstown, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k run
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
45
Finishers
38
Pace
11:06/mile
Average Time
00:34:25
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5k run
Coop Loop 10k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and under
9 to 12
13 to 16
17 to 20
21 to 35
36 to 49
50 to 64
65 to 69
70 plus
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
10
Annelise Jensen
(# 169)
F
1
11
1st Overall
00:22:37
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
11
Claire Jensen
(# 170)
F
2
12
1 / 7
00:22:37
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
13
Nora Jensen
(# 171)
F
3
15
1 / 4
00:23:06
00:23:06
7:26/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
14
Rose Mccabe
(# 179)
F
4
45
1 / 7
00:23:06
00:23:06
7:26/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
16
Madi Miosek
(# 208)
F
5
12
2 / 7
00:23:13
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
18
Bradley Weldon
(# 213)
F
6
12
3 / 7
00:23:43
00:23:43
7:38/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
19
Nicole Hauser
(# 165)
F
7
34
1 / 10
00:24:02
00:24:02
7:44/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
20
Braeden Victory
(# 190)
F
8
12
4 / 7
00:24:26
00:24:26
7:52/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 17 more
22
Janet Ratliff
(# 186)
F
9
55
1 / 7
00:25:04
00:25:04
8:05/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 17 more
23
Dee Crowell
(# 156)
F
10
50
2 / 7
00:25:56
00:25:56
8:21/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
25
Madison Hayes
(# 224)
F
11
13
2 / 4
00:26:37
00:26:37
8:35/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
28
Melissa Marietta
(# 210)
F
12
39
2 / 7
00:26:52
00:26:52
8:39/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
29
Terri Woodford
(# 202)
F
13
54
3 / 7
00:26:58
00:26:58
8:41/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
30
Rosa Gallagher
(# 160)
F
14
24
2 / 10
00:27:41
00:27:41
8:55/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 17 more
32
Tracy Brandow
(# 155)
F
15
48
3 / 7
00:28:16
00:28:16
9:06/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
33
Anya Hodgins
(# 227)
F
16
12
5 / 7
00:28:27
00:28:27
9:10/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
34
Susan Whitney
(# 214)
F
17
59
4 / 7
00:28:31
00:28:31
9:11/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
35
Eleanor Walker
(# 191)
F
18
7
1 / 2
00:28:34
00:28:34
9:12/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
39
Nancy Monohan
(# 183)
F
19
48
4 / 7
00:29:32
00:29:32
9:31/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
42
Paul Crowell
(# 157)
F
20
10
6 / 7
00:32:17
00:32:17
10:24/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
45
Emily Monohan
(# 182)
F
21
22
3 / 10
00:32:46
00:32:46
10:34/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 18 more
46
Eve Lytel
(# 215)
F
22
6
2 / 2
00:32:57
00:32:57
10:37/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
47
Beth Olearczyk
(# 218)
F
23
45
5 / 7
00:32:57
00:32:57
10:37/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
48
Tara Devlin
(# 159)
F
24
50
5 / 7
00:33:02
00:33:02
10:39/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
49
Laurel Wilsey
(# 197)
F
25
38
6 / 7
00:33:04
00:33:04
10:39/mile
Finish
1:03PM
+ 19 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##